Local Youth Development Information




PROVINCES NAME OF LYDO NO. OF STAFF NO. OF LYDC MEMBER SK FED. PRESIDENT STATUS OF LYDP
ABRA
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
AGUSAN DEL NORTE
[ view municipalities ]
MATONDO, GENO PALARAN 0 0
AGUSAN DEL SUR
[ view municipalities ]
ENRIQUEZ, ROMIL LAUREA 0 0
AKLAN
[ view municipalities ]
PERLAS, ROYDEN P. 0 0
ALBAY
[ view municipalities ]
RICAFORT, RHONDON CASAS 0 0
ANTIQUE
[ view municipalities ]
NODQUE, REXON CEPEDA 0 0
APAYAO
[ view municipalities ]
*TALAY, NESTOR R. 0 0 WENZ NATHALY D, DAGAT STRILL DRAFTING
AURORA
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
BASILAN
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
BATAAN
[ view municipalities ]
REYES, MEYNARD BRYAN ZABALA 1 4 PRECIOUS D. MANUEL SUBMITTED TO LCE
BATANES
[ view municipalities ]
NUNEZ, GODWIN XAVIER FABIA 0 0
BATANGAS
[ view municipalities ]
CAGUITLA, ARTHUR VILLANUEVA 0 0
BENGUET
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
BILIRAN
[ view municipalities ]
INCHOCO, DWIGHT ANTHONY TAN 0 0
BOHOL
[ view municipalities ]
MOLINA, JOEL CASTIL 0 0
BUKIDNON
[ view municipalities ]
ECHAVEZ, HANSEL TAGUIC 2 12 PRINCESS GRACE L. GAYON STRILL DRAFTING
BULACAN
[ view municipalities ]
VINTA, ISRAEL JAYSON ROSARIO 0 0
CAGAYAN
[ view municipalities ]
REYES, HILARIO GAMMAD 0 0
CAMARINES NORTE
[ view municipalities ]
VILLAFRANCA, GINO LASQUITE 0 0
CAMARINES SUR
[ view municipalities ]
CLEODORO, EMMANUEL SEGUENZA 0 0
CAMIGUIN
[ view municipalities ]
CERVANTES, ALEX CANALES 1 1 LUCILE D. SALVANI FINALIZATION BY LYDC
CAPIZ
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
CATANDUANES
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
CAVITE
[ view municipalities ]
BAE, RODEL VINCENT TACSUAN 0 0
CEBU
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
CITY OF ISABELA (NOT A PROVINCE)
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
COMPOSTELA VALLEY
[ view municipalities ]
CLARION, JANICE BALENDRES 5 10 CHARLEMAGNE B. BAUTISTA SUBMITTED TO LCE
COTABATO (NORTH COTABATO)
[ view municipalities ]
RAFAEL, RALPH RYAN HAMBALA 0 0
COTABATO CITY (NOT A PROVINCE)
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
DAVAO DEL NORTE
[ view municipalities ]
GULANES, GIOVANNI IRONG 0 0
DAVAO DEL SUR
[ view municipalities ]
DIAMANTE, ARDEEN ROY CAMINERO 0 0
DAVAO OCCIDENTAL
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
DAVAO ORIENTAL
[ view municipalities ]
BULAONG, FIEL MELAN CALIPUSAN 0 0
DINAGAT ISLANDS
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
EASTERN SAMAR
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
GUIMARAS
[ view municipalities ]
GARLAN, BEULAH DE LOS SANTOS 0 0
IFUGAO
[ view municipalities ]
BAGUIDUDOL, MIRIAM GUINILING 0 0
ILOCOS NORTE
[ view municipalities ]
SIB-AT, WILLIE JAKE BAENGAN 5 10 RAFAEL SALVADOR C. MEDINA STRILL DRAFTING
ILOCOS SUR
[ view municipalities ]
IBATUAN, OLIVIA MARIE ALDA 0 0
ILOILO
[ view municipalities ]
PACIENTE, JEROME BESIN 0 0
ISABELA
[ view municipalities ]
RESPOSO, REY MEL CABRESTANTE 0 0
KALINGA
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
LA UNION
[ view municipalities ]
SELLEM, ZENAIDA DEL MORAL 0 0
LAGUNA
[ view municipalities ]
MANGAHAS, MARLON N 1 1 ATRIOU AUSTEEN AMANTE
LANAO DEL NORTE
[ view municipalities ]
LADONGA, LORDLEOS LAVV LASCUñA 0 0
LANAO DEL SUR
[ view municipalities ]
SARIP, AHMAD NIZAM ABDULRACMAN 0 0
LEYTE
[ view municipalities ]
CATAPAL, RODEL SABLAMANTE 0 0
MAGUINDANAO
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
MARINDUQUE
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
MASBATE
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
[ view municipalities ]
MINOZA, KRIS ANNE SECANG 0 0
MISAMIS ORIENTAL
[ view municipalities ]
PEñALOSA, ALLYN AUXTERO 0 0
MOUNTAIN PROVINCE
[ view municipalities ]
FATEG, AILEEN KATE CAPUYAN 2 2 JAZZEL- MAE P. MASIDONG ADOPTED AND INCORPORATED IN THE AIP
NCR, CITY OF MANILA, FIRST DISTRICT
[ view municipalities ]
FRILLES, ROQUE ISLETA 0 0
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
NCR, THIRD DISTRICT
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
[ view municipalities ]
ABAD, NARCISO PAGUNSAN 0 0
NEGROS ORIENTAL
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
NORTHERN SAMAR
[ view municipalities ]
VIRTUDES, JULIET CORNICO 0 0
NUEVA ECIJA
[ view municipalities ]
GUANSING, BILLY JAY BADILLA 0 0
NUEVA VIZCAYA
[ view municipalities ]
GALANTA, EMERLENE JANE IDDIF 0 0
OCCIDENTAL MINDORO
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
ORIENTAL MINDORO
[ view municipalities ]
ALMEDA, OLIVER ZAPATA 2 6 HON. JOENINA THALIA AGUILON SUBMITTED TO LCE
PALAWAN
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
PAMPANGA
[ view municipalities ]
CASTRO, JOSE LEONEL LERIT 0 0
PANGASINAN
[ view municipalities ]
BERBA, FLORENCE NIPALES 1 1 JEROME ESPINO
QUEZON
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
QUIRINO
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
RIZAL
[ view municipalities ]
ARABIT, SALVADOR LOVEDICE 0 0
ROMBLON
[ view municipalities ]
GALIVO, STEPHANIE ANN SOLIS 0 0
SAMAR (WESTERN SAMAR)
[ view municipalities ]
TORREVILLAS, MANUEL VAN ARCALES 2 1 CHRISTIAN BERNARD J. ONATE STRILL DRAFTING
SARANGANI
[ view municipalities ]
TABLAZON, JOHN OLIVER MAURICIO 0 0
SIQUIJOR
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
SORSOGON
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
SOUTH COTABATO
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
SOUTHERN LEYTE
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
SULTAN KUDARAT
[ view municipalities ]
CAMZAR, CHRISTINE CELIS 0 0
SULU
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
SURIGAO DEL NORTE
[ view municipalities ]
AUSA, EDWIN AMARILLE 0 0
SURIGAO DEL SUR
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
TARLAC
[ view municipalities ]
GABUNI, DIANE KRISTEL C. 1 1 CHRISTINE D. DIZON STRILL DRAFTING
TAWI-TAWI
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
ZAMBALES
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
[ view municipalities ]
RUBIA, CARL MICHAEL NARVAEZ 0 0
ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
[ view municipalities ]
BERSALES, NOUVA DAINA SORINO 0 0
ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY
[ view municipalities ]
* 0 0