Local Youth Development Officers




PROVINCES NAME OF LYDO YORP ACCOUNT LAST LOGIN ACTION
Abra
Agusan Del Norte MATONDO, GENO PALARAN 2019-03-26 12:06:50
Agusan Del Sur ENRIQUEZ, ROMIL LAUREA 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Aklan PERLAS, ROYDEN P. 2019-05-24 11:24:15
Albay RICAFORT, RHONDON CASAS 2020-01-09 16:06:13
Antique NODQUE, REXON CEPEDA 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Apayao
Aurora
Basilan AHMAD, MUSH-ABULKHAYIR S. 2020-01-16 11:05:23
Bataan REYES, MEYNARD BRYAN ZABALA 2019-10-30 11:55:30
Batanes NUNEZ, GODWIN XAVIER FABIA 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Batangas CAGUITLA, ARTHUR VILLANUEVA 2020-03-03 15:26:15
Benguet
Biliran INCHOCO, DWIGHT ANTHONY TAN 2018-09-07 15:06:10
Bohol MOLINA, JOEL CASTIL 2019-05-29 16:16:02
Bukidnon ECHAVEZ, HANSEL TAGUIC 2019-07-22 13:26:40
Bulacan VINTA, ISRAEL JAYSON ROSARIO 2020-07-29 09:32:22
Cagayan REYES, HILARIO GAMMAD 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Camarines Norte VILLAFRANCA, GINO LASQUITE 2019-11-19 09:53:12
Camarines Sur CLEODORO, EMMANUEL SEGUENZA 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Camiguin CERVANTES, ALEX CANALES 2019-05-29 11:32:12
Capiz
Catanduanes
Cavite BAE, RODEL VINCENT TACSUAN 2020-07-30 16:11:56
Cebu GAJETE, SHERIDAN ATHENA Y. 2020-05-28 17:25:43
City of Isabela (Not a Province)
Compostela Valley CLARION, JANICE BALENDRES 2019-12-04 15:16:37
Cotabato (North Cotabato) RAFAEL, RALPH RYAN HAMBALA 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Cotabato City (Not a Province)
Davao Del Norte GULANES, GIOVANNI IRONG 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Davao Del Sur DIAMANTE, ARDEEN ROY CAMINERO 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Davao Occidental
Davao Oriental BULAONG, FIEL MELAN CALIPUSAN 2018-09-11 11:18:51
Dinagat Islands
Eastern Samar
Guimaras GARLAN, BEULAH DE LOS SANTOS 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Ifugao BAGUIDUDOL, MIRIAM GUINILING 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Ilocos Norte SIB-AT, WILLIE JAKE BAENGAN 2020-06-10 08:25:31
Ilocos Sur IBATUAN, OLIVIA MARIE ALDA 2019-03-24 10:16:57
Iloilo PACIENTE, JEROME BESIN 2019-03-26 11:12:39
Isabela RESPOSO, REY MEL CABRESTANTE 2020-07-08 16:13:48
Kalinga
La Union SELLEM, ZENAIDA DEL MORAL 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Laguna MANGAHAS, MARLON N 2019-05-28 15:32:46
Lanao Del Norte LADONGA, LORDLEOS LAVV LASCUñA 2019-04-16 14:12:01
Lanao Del Sur SARIP, AHMAD NIZAM ABDULRACMAN 2019-07-17 16:24:02
Leyte CATAPAL, RODEL SABLAMANTE 2019-03-24 10:27:49
Maguindanao
Marinduque
Masbate
Misamis Occidental MINOZA, KRIS ANNE SECANG 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Misamis Oriental PEñALOSA, ALLYN AUXTERO 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Mountain Province FATEG, AILEEN KATE CAPUYAN 2019-03-24 10:27:06
NCR, City of Manila, First District FRILLES, ROQUE ISLETA 2018-07-23 23:32:04
NCR, Fourth District
NCR, Second District
NCR, Third District
Negros Occidental ABAD, NARCISO PAGUNSAN 2020-07-22 14:27:27
Negros Oriental
Northern Samar VIRTUDES, JULIET CORNICO 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Nueva Ecija GUANSING, BILLY JAY BADILLA 2020-08-10 15:40:35
Nueva Vizcaya GALANTA, EMERLENE JANE IDDIF 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Occidental Mindoro
Oriental Mindoro ALMEDA, OLIVER ZAPATA 2020-08-11 14:19:01
Palawan
Pampanga CASTRO, JOSE LEONEL LERIT 2018-07-23 14:57:10
Pangasinan BERBA, FLORENCE NIPALES 2019-03-23 10:06:03
Quezon
Quirino
Rizal ARABIT, SALVADOR LOVEDICE 2019-04-01 14:07:01
Romblon GALIVO, STEPHANIE ANN SOLIS 2019-03-28 12:39:17
Samar (Western Samar) TORREVILLAS, MANUEL VAN ARCALES 2019-03-25 09:49:47
Sarangani TABLAZON, JOHN OLIVER MAURICIO 2019-03-23 12:18:47
Siquijor
Sorsogon
South Cotabato
Southern Leyte
Sultan Kudarat CAMZAR, CHRISTINE CELIS 2018-09-26 13:47:44
Sulu
Surigao Del Norte AUSA, EDWIN AMARILLE 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Surigao Del Sur
Tarlac GABUNI, DIANE KRISTEL C. 2020-07-22 11:48:40
Tawi-Tawi
Zambales
Zamboanga Del Norte RUBIA, CARL MICHAEL NARVAEZ 2020-03-12 15:13:10
Zamboanga Del Sur BERSALES, NOUVA DAINA SORINO 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Zamboanga Sibugay