Local Youth Development Officers




PROVINCES NAME OF LYDO YORP ACCOUNT LAST LOGIN ACTION
Abra
Agusan Del Norte
Agusan Del Sur ENRIQUEZ, ROMIL LAUREA 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Aklan
Albay RICAFORT, RHONDON CASAS 2018-09-04 20:44:58
Antique NODQUE, REXON CEPEDA 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Apayao
Aurora
Basilan
Bataan REYES, MEYNARD BRYAN ZABALA 2019-01-18 14:28:09
Batanes NUNEZ, GODWIN XAVIER FABIA 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Batangas CAGUITLA, ARTHUR VILLANUEVA 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Benguet
Biliran INCHOCO, DWIGHT ANTHONY TAN 2018-09-07 15:06:10
Bohol MOLINA, JOEL CASTIL 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Bukidnon
Bulacan VINTA, ISRAEL JAYSON ROSARIO 2018-09-06 13:35:45
Cagayan REYES, HILARIO GAMMAD 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Camarines Norte VILLAFRANCA, GINO LASQUITE 2018-09-20 08:43:33
Camarines Sur CLEODORO, EMMANUEL SEGUENZA 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Camiguin
Capiz
Catanduanes
Cavite
Cebu
City of Isabela (Not a Province)
Compostela Valley CLARION, JANICE BALENDRES 2018-08-30 10:35:45
Cotabato (North Cotabato) RAFAEL, RALPH RYAN HAMBALA 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Cotabato City (Not a Province)
Davao Del Norte GULANES, GIOVANNI IRONG 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Davao Del Sur DIAMANTE, ARDEEN ROY CAMINERO 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Davao Occidental
Davao Oriental BULAONG, FIEL MELAN CALIPUSAN 2018-09-11 11:18:51
Dinagat Islands
Eastern Samar
Guimaras
Ifugao BAGUIDUDOL, MIRIAM GUINILING 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Ilocos Norte VENTURA, WEENTER PALASPAS 2018-07-27 15:25:15
Ilocos Sur IBATUAN, OLIVIA MARIE ALDA 2018-08-07 20:25:44
Iloilo PACIENTE, JEROME BESIN 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Isabela RESPOSO, REY MEL CABRESTANTE 2019-03-20 16:35:55
Kalinga
La Union SELLEM, ZENAIDA DEL MORAL 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Laguna MANGAHAS, MARLON N 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Lanao Del Norte LADONGA, LORDLEOS LAVV LASCUñA 2019-03-13 14:01:28
Lanao Del Sur SARIP, AHMAD NIZAM ABDULRACMAN 2018-09-04 13:19:05
Leyte CATAPAL, RODEL SABLAMANTE 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Maguindanao
Marinduque
Masbate
Misamis Occidental
Misamis Oriental PEñALOSA, ALLYN AUXTERO 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Mountain Province FATEG, AILEEN KATE CAPUYAN 2018-11-13 09:13:13
NCR, City of Manila, First District FRILLES, ROQUE ISLETA 2018-07-23 23:32:04
NCR, Fourth District
NCR, Second District
NCR, Third District
Negros Occidental ABAD, NARCISO PAGUNSAN 2019-03-05 09:35:54
Negros Oriental
Northern Samar VIRTUDES, JULIET CORNICO 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Nueva Ecija GUANSING, BILLY JAY BADILLA 2019-03-17 10:52:42
Nueva Vizcaya GALANTA, EMERLENE JANE IDDIF 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Occidental Mindoro
Oriental Mindoro ALMEDA, OLIVER ZAPATA 2019-03-15 15:01:58
Palawan
Pampanga CASTRO, JOSE LEONEL LERIT 2018-07-23 14:57:10
Pangasinan BERBA, FLORENCE NIPALES 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Quezon
Quirino
Rizal ARABIT, SALVADOR LOVEDICE 2019-03-11 09:07:48
Romblon
Samar (Western Samar) TORREVILLAS, MANUEL VAN ARCALES 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Sarangani
Siquijor
Sorsogon
South Cotabato
Southern Leyte
Sultan Kudarat CAMZAR, CHRISTINE CELIS 2018-09-26 13:47:44
Sulu
Surigao Del Norte AUSA, EDWIN AMARILLE 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Surigao Del Sur
Tarlac
Tawi-Tawi
Zambales
Zamboanga Del Norte RUBIA, CARL MICHAEL NARVAEZ 2018-09-28 17:49:37
Zamboanga Del Sur BERSALES, NOUVA DAINA SORINO 0000-00-00 00:00:00
Zamboanga Sibugay